Top facebook2x Top phone2x 01803 853332 Top email2x Email us Top subscribe2x Subscribe Top webcam2x Webcam Top search2x Basket Login
Home / Afloat / Dinghies / New Dinghy Racing Results / Topper Traveller SW Champs 2020 Results
Home / Afloat / Dinghies / New Dinghy Racing Results / Topper Traveller SW Champs 2020 Results

Topper Traveller SW Champs 2020 Results

Sailwave results for Topper Traveller SW Championships 2020 at Brixham Yacht Club 2020
venue burgee

Topper Traveller SW Championships 2020

Brixham Yacht Club

event burgee

Results are provisional as of 15:21 on September 13, 2020

4.2 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 31 505 4.2 30364 Thomas Semmens Brixham YC/Paignton SC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DSQ) 11.0 6.0
2nd 28 095 4.2 47954 Fred Freemantle Poole YC 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 12.0 9.0
3rd 27 086 4.2 45398 Olly Smith Poole YC (3.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 15.0 12.0
4th 37 000 4.2 19116 Isabel Williscroft   (4.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 23.0 19.0

5.3 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 20 329 5.3 47792 Oliver Hale Poole YC (5.0) 1.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 10.0
2nd 10 653 5.3 47653 Miles Ripley Paignton SC 2.0 5.0 (7.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 22.0 15.0
3rd 2 532 5.3 48433 Robin Phipps Parkstone YC 3.0 4.0 3.0 (15.0) 3.0 6.0 34.0 19.0
4th 32 157 5.3 47399 Tilly Phelps Parkstone YC (20.0) 14.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 45.0 25.0
5th 34 552 5.3 47350 Ali Holborn CCSC 7.0 2.0 (10.0) 7.0 7.0 8.0 41.0 31.0
6th 23 047 5.3 45398 Maddie Smith Poole YC 1.0 7.0 (16.0) 3.0 11.0 12.0 50.0 34.0
7th 22 046 5.3 48248 Emily Smith Poole YC 10.0 3.0 5.0 13.0 (15.0) 3.0 49.0 34.0
8th 19 325 5.3 47437 Amber Hale Poole YC 6.0 (13.0) 6.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 47.0 34.0
9th 24 385 5.3 47836 River Green Poole YC 12.0 10.0 (14.0) 10.0 6.0 11.0 63.0 49.0
10th 5 166 5.3 46522 Joe Reid Exe SC 4.0 8.0 (23.0) 11.0 13.0 16.0 75.0 52.0
11th 40 695 5.3 47954 Ollie Freemantle Poole YC 9.0 16.0 8.0 12.0 (17.0) 10.0 72.0 55.0
12th 16 193 5.3 00004 Issy Smith Brixham YC 8.0 12.0 (15.0) 8.0 14.0 14.0 71.0 56.0
13th 6 191 5.3 47731 Finn Caddy Bristol Corinthians SC 11.0 (22.0) 11.0 20.0 10.0 9.0 83.0 61.0
14th 35 553 5.3 43814 Dan Holborn CCSC 22.0 18.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 (36.0 DSQ) 102.0 66.0
15th 4 208 5.3 30827 Issy Glazebrook ASWC Portland 19.0 (30.0) 18.0 14.0 16.0 13.0 110.0 80.0
16th 33 030 5.3 47615 Harry Asplin Saltash SC (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 5.0 119.0 83.0
17th 1 394 5.3 47769 Adam Rogers Saltash SC (24.0) 23.0 17.0 16.0 12.0 15.0 107.0 83.0
18th 9 136 5.3 44839 Ella Bishop Parkstone YC 16.0 15.0 19.0 (21.0) 18.0 19.0 108.0 87.0
19th 13 280 5.3 46895 Lara Odling Stithians SC (28.0) 20.0 12.0 18.0 20.0 18.0 116.0 88.0
20th 25 377 5.3 47236 Devon Green Poole YC 17.0 19.0 (29.0) 17.0 22.0 20.0 124.0 95.0
21st 39 130 5.3 47783 Ben Adler Castle Cove SC 13.0 9.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 134.0 98.0
22nd 7 129 5.3 47220 Mark Ripley Paignton SC 15.0 6.0 13.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 142.0 106.0
23rd 29 577 5.3 48513 Abi Richards Castle Cove SC 27.0 (29.0) 21.0 22.0 19.0 17.0 135.0 106.0
24th 15 356 5.3 44028 Noah Curtis Chew Valley Lake SC (25.0) 21.0 22.0 23.0 23.0 23.0 137.0 112.0
25th 14 692 5.3 48685 Isabella Wood Salcombe YC 26.0 17.0 (32.0) 24.0 21.0 25.0 145.0 113.0
26th 3 588 5.3 46192 Kyle Muelaner Cotswold SC 14.0 11.0 20.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 153.0 117.0
27th 17 198 5.3 46459 Rebecca Smith Brixham YC 21.0 (27.0) 24.0 26.0 27.0 24.0 149.0 122.0
28th 18 288 5.3 46927 Emma Hills Saltash SC 33.0 (34.0) 25.0 19.0 24.0 22.0 157.0 123.0
29th 11 514 5.3 45654 Maddie Jinks Hooe Point SC (30.0) 28.0 26.0 25.0 26.0 21.0 156.0 126.0
30th 8 216 5.3 47085 Huw Beare Starcross YC 23.0 26.0 (28.0) 27.0 25.0 26.0 155.0 127.0
31st 21 647 5.3 48048 Luke Edwards ASWC Portland 18.0 24.0 (34.0) 30.0 29.0 29.0 164.0 130.0
32nd 26 378 5.3 45757 Mason Green Poole YC (31.0) 25.0 30.0 28.0 30.0 27.0 171.0 140.0
33rd 30 167 5.3 48149 Oscar Filtness ASWC Portland (32.0) 32.0 31.0 29.0 28.0 28.0 180.0 148.0
34th 38 002 5.3 48172 Freddie Reynolds   29.0 33.0 27.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 197.0 161.0
35th 12 558 5.3 00067 Jack Marler Brixham YC 34.0 31.0 33.0 31.0 (36.0 RET) 36.0 RET 201.0 165.0

R1 - 4.2 Fleet - 12/09/20 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 31 505 4.2 30364 Thomas Semmens Brixham YC/Paignton SC 1 1.0
2 28 095 4.2 47954 Fred Freemantle Poole YC 2 2.0
3 27 086 4.2 45398 Olly Smith Poole YC 3 3.0
4 37 000 4.2 19116 Isabel Williscroft   4 4.0

R2 - 4.2 Fleet - 12/09/20 at 13:06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 31 505 4.2 30364 Thomas Semmens Brixham YC/Paignton SC 1 1.0
2 27 086 4.2 45398 Olly Smith Poole YC 2 2.0
3 28 095 4.2 47954 Fred Freemantle Poole YC 3 3.0
4 37 000 4.2 19116 Isabel Williscroft   4 4.0

R3 - 4.2 Fleet - 12/09/20 at 14:51

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 28 095 4.2 47954 Fred Freemantle Poole YC 1 1.0
2 31 505 4.2 30364 Thomas Semmens Brixham YC/Paignton SC 2 2.0
3 27 086 4.2 45398 Olly Smith Poole YC 3 3.0
4 37 000 4.2 19116 Isabel Williscroft   4 4.0

R4 - 4.2 Fleet - 13/09/20 at 11:43

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 31 505 4.2 30364 Thomas Semmens Brixham YC/Paignton SC 1 1.0
2 27 086 4.2 45398 Olly Smith Poole YC 2 2.0
3 28 095 4.2 47954 Fred Freemantle Poole YC 3 3.0
4 37 000 4.2 19116 Isabel Williscroft   4 4.0

R5 - 4.2 Fleet - 13/09/20 at 12:37

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 31 505 4.2 30364 Thomas Semmens Brixham YC/Paignton SC 1 1.0
2 28 095 4.2 47954 Fred Freemantle Poole YC 2 2.0
3 27 086 4.2 45398 Olly Smith Poole YC 3 3.0
4 37 000 4.2 19116 Isabel Williscroft   4 4.0

R6 - 4.2 Fleet - 13/09/20 at 13:43

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 28 095 4.2 47954 Fred Freemantle Poole YC 1 1.0
2 27 086 4.2 45398 Olly Smith Poole YC 2 2.0
3 37 000 4.2 19116 Isabel Williscroft   3 3.0
4 31 505 4.2 30364 Thomas Semmens Brixham YC/Paignton SC DSQ 5.0

R1 - 5.3 Fleet - 12/09/20 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 23 047 5.3 45398 Maddie Smith Poole YC 1 1.0
2 10 653 5.3 47653 Miles Ripley Paignton SC 2 2.0
3 2 532 5.3 48433 Robin Phipps Parkstone YC 3 3.0
4 5 166 5.3 46522 Joe Reid Exe SC 4 4.0
5 20 329 5.3 47792 Oliver Hale Poole YC 5 5.0
6 19 325 5.3 47437 Amber Hale Poole YC 6 6.0
7 34 552 5.3 47350 Ali Holborn CCSC 7 7.0
8 16 193 5.3 00004 Issy Smith Brixham YC 8 8.0
9 40 695 5.3 47954 Ollie Freemantle Poole YC 9 9.0
10 22 046 5.3 48248 Emily Smith Poole YC 10 10.0
11 6 191 5.3 47731 Finn Caddy Bristol Corinthians SC 11 11.0
12 24 385 5.3 47836 River Green Poole YC 12 12.0
13 39 130 5.3 47783 Ben Adler Castle Cove SC 13 13.0
14 3 588 5.3 46192 Kyle Muelaner Cotswold SC 14 14.0
15 7 129 5.3 47220 Mark Ripley Paignton SC 15 15.0
16 9 136 5.3 44839 Ella Bishop Parkstone YC 16 16.0
17 25 377 5.3 47236 Devon Green Poole YC 17 17.0
18 21 647 5.3 48048 Luke Edwards ASWC Portland 18 18.0
19 4 208 5.3 30827 Issy Glazebrook ASWC Portland 19 19.0
20 32 157 5.3 47399 Tilly Phelps Parkstone YC 20 20.0
21 17 198 5.3 46459 Rebecca Smith Brixham YC 21 21.0
22 35 553 5.3 43814 Dan Holborn CCSC 22 22.0
23 8 216 5.3 47085 Huw Beare Starcross YC 23 23.0
24 1 394 5.3 47769 Adam Rogers Saltash SC 24 24.0
25 15 356 5.3 44028 Noah Curtis Chew Valley Lake SC 25 25.0
26 14 692 5.3 48685 Isabella Wood Salcombe YC 26 26.0
27 29 577 5.3 48513 Abi Richards Castle Cove SC 27 27.0
28 13 280 5.3 46895 Lara Odling Stithians SC 28 28.0
29 38 002 5.3 48172 Freddie Reynolds   29 29.0
30 11 514 5.3 45654 Maddie Jinks Hooe Point SC 30 30.0
31 26 378 5.3 45757 Mason Green Poole YC 31 31.0
32 30 167 5.3 48149 Oscar Filtness ASWC Portland 32 32.0
33 18 288 5.3 46927 Emma Hills Saltash SC 33 33.0
34 12 558 5.3 00067 Jack Marler Brixham YC 34 34.0

R2 - 5.3 Fleet - 12/09/20 at 13:06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 20 329 5.3 47792 Oliver Hale Poole YC 1 1.0
2 34 552 5.3 47350 Ali Holborn CCSC 2 2.0
3 22 046 5.3 48248 Emily Smith Poole YC 3 3.0
4 2 532 5.3 48433 Robin Phipps Parkstone YC 4 4.0
5 10 653 5.3 47653 Miles Ripley Paignton SC 5 5.0
6 7 129 5.3 47220 Mark Ripley Paignton SC 6 6.0
7 23 047 5.3 45398 Maddie Smith Poole YC 7 7.0
8 5 166 5.3 46522 Joe Reid Exe SC 8 8.0
9 39 130 5.3 47783 Ben Adler Castle Cove SC 9 9.0
10 24 385 5.3 47836 River Green Poole YC 10 10.0
11 3 588 5.3 46192 Kyle Muelaner Cotswold SC 11 11.0
12 16 193 5.3 00004 Issy Smith Brixham YC 12 12.0
13 19 325 5.3 47437 Amber Hale Poole YC 13 13.0
14 32 157 5.3 47399 Tilly Phelps Parkstone YC 14 14.0
15 9 136 5.3 44839 Ella Bishop Parkstone YC 15 15.0
16 40 695 5.3 47954 Ollie Freemantle Poole YC 16 16.0
17 14 692 5.3 48685 Isabella Wood Salcombe YC 17 17.0
18 35 553 5.3 43814 Dan Holborn CCSC 18 18.0
19 25 377 5.3 47236 Devon Green Poole YC 19 19.0
20 13 280 5.3 46895 Lara Odling Stithians SC 20 20.0
21 15 356 5.3 44028 Noah Curtis Chew Valley Lake SC 21 21.0
22 6 191 5.3 47731 Finn Caddy Bristol Corinthians SC 22 22.0
23 1 394 5.3 47769 Adam Rogers Saltash SC 23 23.0
24 21 647 5.3 48048 Luke Edwards ASWC Portland 24 24.0
25 26 378 5.3 45757 Mason Green Poole YC 25 25.0
26 8 216 5.3 47085 Huw Beare Starcross YC 26 26.0
27 17 198 5.3 46459 Rebecca Smith Brixham YC 27 27.0
28 11 514 5.3 45654 Maddie Jinks Hooe Point SC 28 28.0
29 29 577 5.3 48513 Abi Richards Castle Cove SC 29 29.0
30 4 208 5.3 30827 Issy Glazebrook ASWC Portland 30 30.0
31 12 558 5.3 00067 Jack Marler Brixham YC 31 31.0
32 30 167 5.3 48149 Oscar Filtness ASWC Portland 32 32.0
33 38 002 5.3 48172 Freddie Reynolds   33 33.0
34 18 288 5.3 46927 Emma Hills Saltash SC 34 34.0

R3 - 5.3 Fleet - 12/09/20 at 14:51

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 32 157 5.3 47399 Tilly Phelps Parkstone YC 1 1.0
2 20 329 5.3 47792 Oliver Hale Poole YC 2 2.0
3 2 532 5.3 48433 Robin Phipps Parkstone YC 3 3.0
4 39 130 5.3 47783 Ben Adler Castle Cove SC 4 4.0
5 22 046 5.3 48248 Emily Smith Poole YC 5 5.0
6 19 325 5.3 47437 Amber Hale Poole YC 6 6.0
7 10 653 5.3 47653 Miles Ripley Paignton SC 7 7.0
8 40 695 5.3 47954 Ollie Freemantle Poole YC 8 8.0
9 35 553 5.3 43814 Dan Holborn CCSC 9 9.0
10 34 552 5.3 47350 Ali Holborn CCSC 10 10.0
11 6 191 5.3 47731 Finn Caddy Bristol Corinthians SC 11 11.0
12 13 280 5.3 46895 Lara Odling Stithians SC 12 12.0
13 7 129 5.3 47220 Mark Ripley Paignton SC 13 13.0
14 24 385 5.3 47836 River Green Poole YC 14 14.0
15 16 193 5.3 00004 Issy Smith Brixham YC 15 15.0
16 23 047 5.3 45398 Maddie Smith Poole YC 16 16.0
17 1 394 5.3 47769 Adam Rogers Saltash SC 17 17.0
18 4 208 5.3 30827 Issy Glazebrook ASWC Portland 18 18.0
19 9 136 5.3 44839 Ella Bishop Parkstone YC 19 19.0
20 3 588 5.3 46192 Kyle Muelaner Cotswold SC 20 20.0
21 29 577 5.3 48513 Abi Richards Castle Cove SC 21 21.0
22 15 356 5.3 44028 Noah Curtis Chew Valley Lake SC 22 22.0
23 5 166 5.3 46522 Joe Reid Exe SC 23 23.0
24 17 198 5.3 46459 Rebecca Smith Brixham YC 24 24.0
25 18 288 5.3 46927 Emma Hills Saltash SC 25 25.0
26 11 514 5.3 45654 Maddie Jinks Hooe Point SC 26 26.0
27 38 002 5.3 48172 Freddie Reynolds   27 27.0
28 8 216 5.3 47085 Huw Beare Starcross YC 28 28.0
29 25 377 5.3 47236 Devon Green Poole YC 29 29.0
30 26 378 5.3 45757 Mason Green Poole YC 30 30.0
31 30 167 5.3 48149 Oscar Filtness ASWC Portland 31 31.0
32 14 692 5.3 48685 Isabella Wood Salcombe YC 32 32.0
33 12 558 5.3 00067 Jack Marler Brixham YC 33 33.0
34 21 647 5.3 48048 Luke Edwards ASWC Portland 34 34.0

R4 - 5.3 Fleet - 13/09/20 at 11:43

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 32 157 5.3 47399 Tilly Phelps Parkstone YC 1 1.0
2 10 653 5.3 47653 Miles Ripley Paignton SC 2 2.0
3 23 047 5.3 45398 Maddie Smith Poole YC 3 3.0
4 33 030 5.3 47615 Harry Asplin Saltash SC 4 4.0
5 20 329 5.3 47792 Oliver Hale Poole YC 5 5.0
6 19 325 5.3 47437 Amber Hale Poole YC 6 6.0
7 34 552 5.3 47350 Ali Holborn CCSC 7 7.0
8 16 193 5.3 00004 Issy Smith Brixham YC 8 8.0
9 35 553 5.3 43814 Dan Holborn CCSC 9 9.0
10 24 385 5.3 47836 River Green Poole YC 10 10.0
11 5 166 5.3 46522 Joe Reid Exe SC 11 11.0
12 40 695 5.3 47954 Ollie Freemantle Poole YC 12 12.0
13 22 046 5.3 48248 Emily Smith Poole YC 13 13.0
14 4 208 5.3 30827 Issy Glazebrook ASWC Portland 14 14.0
15 2 532 5.3 48433 Robin Phipps Parkstone YC 15 15.0
16 1 394 5.3 47769 Adam Rogers Saltash SC 16 16.0
17 25 377 5.3 47236 Devon Green Poole YC 17 17.0
18 13 280 5.3 46895 Lara Odling Stithians SC 18 18.0
19 18 288 5.3 46927 Emma Hills Saltash SC 19 19.0
20 6 191 5.3 47731 Finn Caddy Bristol Corinthians SC 20 20.0
21 9 136 5.3 44839 Ella Bishop Parkstone YC 21 21.0
22 29 577 5.3 48513 Abi Richards Castle Cove SC 22 22.0
23 15 356 5.3 44028 Noah Curtis Chew Valley Lake SC 23 23.0
24 14 692 5.3 48685 Isabella Wood Salcombe YC 24 24.0
25 11 514 5.3 45654 Maddie Jinks Hooe Point SC 25 25.0
26 17 198 5.3 46459 Rebecca Smith Brixham YC 26 26.0
27 8 216 5.3 47085 Huw Beare Starcross YC 27 27.0
28 26 378 5.3 45757 Mason Green Poole YC 28 28.0
29 30 167 5.3 48149 Oscar Filtness ASWC Portland 29 29.0
30 21 647 5.3 48048 Luke Edwards ASWC Portland 30 30.0
31 12 558 5.3 00067 Jack Marler Brixham YC 31 31.0

R5 - 5.3 Fleet - 13/09/20 at 12:37

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 20 329 5.3 47792 Oliver Hale Poole YC 1 1.0
2 33 030 5.3 47615 Harry Asplin Saltash SC 2 2.0
3 2 532 5.3 48433 Robin Phipps Parkstone YC 3 3.0
4 10 653 5.3 47653 Miles Ripley Paignton SC 4 4.0
5 32 157 5.3 47399 Tilly Phelps Parkstone YC 5 5.0
6 24 385 5.3 47836 River Green Poole YC 6 6.0
7 34 552 5.3 47350 Ali Holborn CCSC 7 7.0
8 35 553 5.3 43814 Dan Holborn CCSC 8 8.0
9 19 325 5.3 47437 Amber Hale Poole YC 9 9.0
10 6 191 5.3 47731 Finn Caddy Bristol Corinthians SC 10 10.0
11 23 047 5.3 45398 Maddie Smith Poole YC 11 11.0
12 1 394 5.3 47769 Adam Rogers Saltash SC 12 12.0
13 5 166 5.3 46522 Joe Reid Exe SC 13 13.0
14 16 193 5.3 00004 Issy Smith Brixham YC 14 14.0
15 22 046 5.3 48248 Emily Smith Poole YC 15 15.0
16 4 208 5.3 30827 Issy Glazebrook ASWC Portland 16 16.0
17 40 695 5.3 47954 Ollie Freemantle Poole YC 17 17.0
18 9 136 5.3 44839 Ella Bishop Parkstone YC 18 18.0
19 29 577 5.3 48513 Abi Richards Castle Cove SC 19 19.0
20 13 280 5.3 46895 Lara Odling Stithians SC 20 20.0
21 14 692 5.3 48685 Isabella Wood Salcombe YC 21 21.0
22 25 377 5.3 47236 Devon Green Poole YC 22 22.0
23 15 356 5.3 44028 Noah Curtis Chew Valley Lake SC 23 23.0
24 18 288 5.3 46927 Emma Hills Saltash SC 24 24.0
25 8 216 5.3 47085 Huw Beare Starcross YC 25 25.0
26 11 514 5.3 45654 Maddie Jinks Hooe Point SC 26 26.0
27 17 198 5.3 46459 Rebecca Smith Brixham YC 27 27.0
28 30 167 5.3 48149 Oscar Filtness ASWC Portland 28 28.0
29 21 647 5.3 48048 Luke Edwards ASWC Portland 29 29.0
30 26 378 5.3 45757 Mason Green Poole YC 30 30.0
31 12 558 5.3 00067 Jack Marler Brixham YC RET 36.0

R6 - 5.3 Fleet - 13/09/20 at 13:43

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally ChampNo Fleet SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 20 329 5.3 47792 Oliver Hale Poole YC 1 1.0
2 10 653 5.3 47653 Miles Ripley Paignton SC 2 2.0
3 22 046 5.3 48248 Emily Smith Poole YC 3 3.0
4 32 157 5.3 47399 Tilly Phelps Parkstone YC 4 4.0
5 33 030 5.3 47615 Harry Asplin Saltash SC 5 5.0
6 2 532 5.3 48433 Robin Phipps Parkstone YC 6 6.0
7 19 325 5.3 47437 Amber Hale Poole YC 7 7.0
8 34 552 5.3 47350 Ali Holborn CCSC 8 8.0
9 6 191 5.3 47731 Finn Caddy Bristol Corinthians SC 9 9.0
10 40 695 5.3 47954 Ollie Freemantle Poole YC 10 10.0
11 24 385 5.3 47836 River Green Poole YC 11 11.0
12 23 047 5.3 45398 Maddie Smith Poole YC 12 12.0
13 4 208 5.3 30827 Issy Glazebrook ASWC Portland 13 13.0
14 16 193 5.3 00004 Issy Smith Brixham YC 14 14.0
15 1 394 5.3 47769 Adam Rogers Saltash SC 15 15.0
16 5 166 5.3 46522 Joe Reid Exe SC 16 16.0
17 29 577 5.3 48513 Abi Richards Castle Cove SC 17 17.0
18 13 280 5.3 46895 Lara Odling Stithians SC 18 18.0
19 9 136 5.3 44839 Ella Bishop Parkstone YC 19 19.0
20 25 377 5.3 47236 Devon Green Poole YC 20 20.0
21 11 514 5.3 45654 Maddie Jinks Hooe Point SC 21 21.0
22 18 288 5.3 46927 Emma Hills Saltash SC 22 22.0
23 15 356 5.3 44028 Noah Curtis Chew Valley Lake SC 23 23.0
24 17 198 5.3 46459 Rebecca Smith Brixham YC 24 24.0
25 14 692 5.3 48685 Isabella Wood Salcombe YC 25 25.0
26 8 216 5.3 47085 Huw Beare Starcross YC 26 26.0
27 26 378 5.3 45757 Mason Green Poole YC 27 27.0
28 30 167 5.3 48149 Oscar Filtness ASWC Portland 28 28.0
29 21 647 5.3 48048 Luke Edwards ASWC Portland 29 29.0
30 35 553 5.3 43814 Dan Holborn CCSC DSQ 36.0
30 12 558 5.3 00067 Jack Marler Brixham YC RET 36.0

www.brixhamyachtclub.com

www.brixhamyachtclub.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com

Last updated 08:40 on 14 September 2020

Top facebook2x
© 2020 Brixham Yacht Club powered by Sailing Club Manager